daniel jacobs vs maciej sulecki HBO ‘World Championship Boxing,

Watch ON TV : Daniel Jacobs vs Maciej Sulecki live stream

Daniel Jacobs vs Maciej Sulecki live

” Match Scheduled ”
Daniel Jacobs vs Maciej Sulecki
Brooklyn, New York (HBO ‘World Championship Boxing’/10 p.m. ET)
Date : Apr 28
Time : 10: 00p.m. ET
TV Coverage : Live/Channel

Daniel Jacobs vs Maciej Sulecki live

it is also available on a NOW TV Box, Chromecast, PS4, PS3, Xbox One, Xbox 360, Roku, LG Smart TV, PC or Mac, and selected mobile and tablet devices.

Daniel Jacobs vs Maciej Sulecki TV channel

As a Hearn-promoted card, the UK TV rights are held exclusively by Sky Sports. With no one main draw, the bill will not be a pay-per-view event and Sky will show “Live International Fight Night” on Sky Sports Main Event and Sky Sports Arena.

Fight Schedule SATURDAY, APRIL 28

Brooklyn, New York (HBO ‘World Championship Boxing’/10 p.m. ET)
Daniel Jacobs (No. 2) vs. Maciej Sulecki
12 rounds – middleweights

Katie Taylor vs. Victoria Noelia Bustos
10 rounds – lightweights (for Taylor’s WBA and Bustos’ IBF titles)

Jarrell Miller (No. 9) vs. Johann Duhaupas
10 rounds – heavyweights

Shohjahon Ergashev vs. Zhimin Wang
10 rounds – junior welterweights

Philadelphia (ESPN/7 p.m. ET)
Jessie Magdaleno (No. 2) vs. Isaac Dogboe (No. 7)
12 rounds – junior featherweights (for Magdaleno’s WBO title)

Jesse Hart vs. Demond Nicholson
10 rounds – super middleweights

Bryant Jennings vs. Joey Dawejko
10 rounds – heavyweights

Christian Carto vs. Edwin Rodriguez
8 rounds – bantamweights

Shakur Stevenson vs. Roxberg Riley
8 rounds – junior lightweights

El Paso, Texas (Fox/8:30 p.m. ET)
Josesito Lopez vs. Miguel Cruz
10 rounds – welterweights

Anthony Dirrell (No. 7) vs. Abraham Han
10 rounds – super middleweights

Jorge Lara vs. Claudio Marrero
10 rounds – featherweights

Erickson Lubin vs. Oscar Cortez
10 rounds – junior middleweights

Edmonton, Canada
Jelena Mrdjenovich vs. Stephanie Ducastel
10 rounds – featherweights (for Mrdjenovich’s WBA and WBC titles)

Douai, France
Vincent Legrand vs. Juan Hinostroza
12 rounds – flyweights

Segolene Lefebvre vs. Gabriela Bouvier
10 rounds – junior featherweights

Offenburg, Germany
Arthur Abraham vs. Patrick Nielsen
12 rounds – super middleweights

Kobe, Japan
Shun Kubo vs. Hiroshige Osawa
10 rounds – featherweights

Mexico
Ibeth Zamora Silva vs. Melissa McMorrow
10 rounds – flyweights (for vacant WBC title)

Puebla, Mexico
Mariana Juarez vs. Carolina Arias
10 rounds – bantamweights (for Juarez’s WBC title)

Jesus Galicia vs. Rodrigo Guerrero
10 rounds – bantamweights

Tijuana, Mexico (beIN Sports en Espanol)
Kenia Enriquez vs. Yokasta Valle
10 rounds – junior flyweights

Managua, Nicaragua
Felix Alvarado (No. 7 jr. flyweight) vs. Ivan Meneses Flores
10 rounds – flyweights

Bilbao, Spain
Kerman Lejarraga vs. Bradley Skeete
12 rounds – welterweights

Andoni Gago vs. Geoffrey Dos Santos
12 rounds – welterweights

Jorge Fortea vs. Azael Cosio
10 rounds – junior middleweights

Milwaukee, Wisconsin, U.S.
Duarn Vue vs. Nehomar Cermeno
12 rounds – featherweights

daniel jacobs vs maciej sulecki, daniel jacobs vs maciej sulecki live, daniel jacobs vs maciej sulecki online, daniel jacobs vs maciej sulecki streaming, Match Scheduled, HBO ‘World Championship Boxing,

About livestream

Leave a Reply